Technik und Verwaltung

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Z 


A

nach oben


B

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Bach, Karin, Dipl.-Ing. A 3a -2499
Bächle, Gerold, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) D 223 -2451
Barker, Christine A 121b -2321
Barth, Katja, M.A. C 6 -2777
Baudach, Henning, Dipl.-Jur. D 313 -2183
Baumann, Lars, Dipl.-Ing. F 306
F 302
-3935
-3932
Bautz, Arnim, Dipl.-Des. A 312 -2991
Beer, Sandra, Dipl. Bibl., M.A. D E14 -2070
Behling, Michaela, Dipl.-Bibl. D K02/5 -2316
Benz, Silvia, Dipl.-Ing. D L/E04b
D E25
-2511
-2049
Berndt-Scheide, Daniela B 131 -5187
Bernhardi, Stephanie, Dipl.-Pol. P 005 -2643
Beuster, Angelika, M.Sc. A 222 -2249
Beyer, Steffen C L18 -5275
Biering, Sandra , M.A. C 2 -2118
Biletzke, Matthias, Dipl.-Ing. B 443 -5444
Birnschein, Jörg B L23 -2110
Bischoff-Schaefer, Monika, M.Sc. A 437 -2089
Bisitz, Stefan, Dipl.-Inf. D 312 -2181
Böhme, Dagmar, M. Sc. F 547 -3926
Bohn, Bettina P 112 -2335
Börner, Frank, Dipl.-Ing. B 51/54
B 49
-2716
-2302
Boss, Laura Angelina B 131 -2467
Böttcher, Franziska A 16 -2773
Braun, Katja A 15 -2047
Bräutigam, Sandra, Dr. D K38 -6012
Brede, Ilka A 6 -2809
Brendel, Claudia B 532 -2275
Brewbaker, Pauline A 28 -2235
Broad, Helena, Dipl.-Ing. F 402 -3810
-3813
Brodowski, Heike D 332a -2569
Bronewski, Michelle B 125 -2415
Brühl, Michael, Dipl.-Ing. B 347 -2323
Būch , Christiane
Bucher, Sabine, Dipl.-Ing. F 547 -3926
Buchholz, Jan, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) C L3 -5494
Buddelmann, Doris, Dipl.-Ing. F 534 -3916
Bünger, Thomas, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) D E38b -2002
Bunschus, Marion A 7 -2445
Burgschweiger, Ralf, Dr.-Ing. C F223a -2719
Burkhardt, Michael, Dipl.-Ing. A 205 -2254
Busche, Sonja A 121a -5318
-2949
Busse, Henry D 223a -2141
Büttner, Harald A 113 -2631
Büttner, Tina D K37 -6009

nach oben


C

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Cajar, Gina P 109 -2413
Camin, Bettina, Dr.-Ing.
Celik, Ufuk, Dipl.-Ing. D K09b -2723
Colditz, Anja A 55a -5151
Cremer, Anke, Dipl.-Geogr. D K26 -2823

nach oben


D

nach oben


E

nach oben


F

nach oben


G

nach oben


H

nach oben


I

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Iwersen, Gisela D K29 -2483

nach oben


J

nach oben


K

nach oben


L

nach oben


M

nach oben


N

nach oben


O

nach oben


P

nach oben


R

nach oben


S

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Sahin, Gülgün P 003 -2044
Schaub, Ulrich, Dipl.-Des. D E55/56 -2796
Schemien, Alexia, Dr. B 015 -5241
Scherf, Susanne C C213 -2427
Schild, Diana D K37 -6010
Schindler, Jessica -5054
Schlinger, Mandy C 106 -2261
Schmidt, Antje-Katrin D E14 -2094
Schmidt, Katinka D 412 -2538
Schmidt, Monika A 214 -2842
Schmitz, Julia, M.Sc. D 449 -5451
Schneeweiss, Claudia, Dipl.-Ing. F 238 -3918
Schneider, Jens, Dipl.-Ing. B 304 -5470
Schnurre, Rüdiger, Dipl.-Ing. Dipl.-Chem. A 202 -2707
Scholl-Bodsch, Bettina B 129 -2537
Scholz, Falko, M.Eng. C L13 -5016
Scholz, Torsten A 417 -5417
Schön, Rotraud B 532 -2439
Schopen, Tobias
Schrade, Eva, Dipl.-Ing. D 313 -2488
Schröter, Uwe D 129
D L/K04
-2621
Schubert, Alexandra D 322 -2701
Schüler, Brian, M. Eng. D 133 -2647
Schultz, Selina A 55b -2207
Schulz, Patrick D K09b -2724
Schulz, Stephanie D E14 -2035
Schulze, Stefan, Dipl.-Ing. A 3c -2373
Schwab, Hans-Joachim, M.A. C 6 -2666
Schwaighofer, Florian, B.Sc. D 164 -5171
Schwandt, Carsten A 214 -2844
Schwandt, Katrin D K34 -6003
Schwarz, Anna, B.A. B 123 -2419
Seefried-Berniet, Gerrit D 332 -2570
Seeser-Schultze, Petra B 534 -2295
Seibt, Frank C L18 -2272
Selke, Lydia A 17 -2992
Selmane-Dallali, Jihen, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) C L36 -2412
Sgodda, Detlef B 349 -2363
Shahbaz, Mahmood, Dipl.-Ing. Dipl.-Inform. (FH) D E16 -2237
Sohr, Thorsten B L22 -2365
Solga, Sandra C 803b -2885
Sommerfeld, Frederike A 240 -2738
Spiske-Salamanek, Nicole, M.Sc. D 146 -2610
Sprenger, Clarissa D E14 -2932
Stamm, Norbert, Dipl.-Ing. B L03 -2745
Stanschus, Alexander, M.A. D M221 -6022
Stark, Tobias, Dipl.-Ing. A 10 -2963
Steen, Evan C 134 -2268
Steger, Mario, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) D E38a -2033
Stenzel, Frank, B. Eng. B 225 -5267
Steppat, Michael
Steuer, Vera A 117a -2400
Strauven-Dejean, Elli -7110
Strehl, Rita A 227a -2220
Strohschein, Claudia, M.A. B 123 -2037
Suhre, Katharina, Dipl.-Ing. A 3a -2435
Sydow, Siegfried, Dipl.-Inform. (FH) D 225a -2629
Szczepaniak, Paulina D M220 -6026

nach oben


T

nach oben


U

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Uckert, Danilo, B.Eng. B 404 -2306
Uhlmann, Norman

nach oben


V

nach oben


W

nach oben


Z

NameE-MailRaumTelefon
030 4504
Zdarsky, Denis, Dipl.-Ing. -2464
Zhou, Li, Dipl.-Ing. D 128 -5123
Ziesmann, Lena, Dipl.-Pol. P 002 -2642
Zimmermann, Detlef D K43 -2375
Zuck, Yvonne -2197
Zühlsdorf, André C L31 -5029
-5075

nach oben